Pups & Pastries

Sun September 20, 2020 Cary, NC US 27511 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     379 Sloan Walter        F      Apex          NC    US      17:59.0 17:59.0 3:36  16  84.8       1        F Top 3  
2     405 Daniel Mitchell     M      Cary          NC    US      22:41.0 22:41.0 4:32  40  60.5       1        M Top 3  
3     120 Hailey O'Quinn      F      Broadway      NC    US      24:23.4 24:23.4 4:53  18  60.8       2        F Top 3  
4     146 Juliet Swinea       F      Chapel Hill   NC    US      24:27.5 24:27.5 4:53  18  60.6       3        F Top 3  
5     126 Kristine Smith      F      Raleigh       NC    US      24:35.3 24:35.3 4:55  25  60.1       1        F 20-29  
6     92  Henry Havey         M      Raleigh       NC    US      25:11.0 25:11.0 5:02  23  51.6       2        M Top 3  
7     133 Claire Stockman     F      Cary          NC    US      25:13.9 25:13.9 5:03  13  63.9       1        F 13-19  
8     124 Balu Ambady         M      Cary          NC    US      26:02.2 26:02.2 5:13  50  56.7       3        M Top 3  
9     89  Brian DePoister     M      Sugar Grove   IL    US      27:10.7 27:10.7 5:26  56  56.8       1        M 50-59  
10    108 R. Sims             M      Apex          NC    US      27:14.3 27:14.3 5:27  11  54.8       1        M 0-12   
11    116 Zoe Wynns           F      Cary          NC    US      27:20.0 27:20.0 5:28  14  57.7       2        F 13-19  
12    107 S. Sims             F      Apex          NC    US      27:21.1 27:21.1 5:28  12  60.3       1        F 0-12   
13    118 J. Riddle           M      Apex          NC    US      27:52.0 27:52.0 5:34  10  55.7       2        M 0-12   
14    117 Christian Riddle    M      Apex          NC    US      28:57.2 28:57.2 5:47  13  48.5       1        M 13-19  
15    114 A. Case             M      Cary          NC    US      29:13.1 29:13.1 5:50  11  51.1       3        M 0-12   
16    410 Mary Cotterell      F      Cary          NC    US      29:36.9 29:36.9 5:55  53  57.7       1        F 50-59  
17    86  Gabrielle Schneider F      Durham        NC    US      29:50.0 29:50.0 5:58  26  49.5       2        F 20-29  
18    112 Morgan Miller       F      Thomasville   NC    US      30:33.0 30:33.0 6:07  18  48.6       3        F 13-19  
19    82  Kelsie Shortsleeve  F      Franklinton   NC    US      31:32.1 31:32.1 6:18  27  46.8       3        F 20-29  
20    101 Monica Johnson      F      Clayton       NC    US      31:55.4 31:55.4 6:23  55  54.7       2        F 50-59  
21    140 Cathy Rose          F      Wake Forest   NC    US      32:06.2 32:06.2 6:25  64  60.7       1        F 60-99  
22    135 J. Stockman         F      Cary          NC    US      32:14.1 32:14.1 6:27  11  52.4       2        F 0-12   
23    134 V. Stockman         F      Cary          NC    US      32:17.5 32:17.5 6:28  11  52.3       3        F 0-12   
24    132 Jeanne Stockman     F      Cary          NC    US      32:17.8 32:17.8 6:28  48  50.1       1        F 40-49  
25    90  Joseph Hightower    M      Jefferson     NC    US      32:31.0 32:31.0 6:30  62  49.9       1        M 60-99  
26    91  Jason Hightower     M      Cary          NC    US      32:31.0 32:31.0 6:30  26  39.9       1        M 20-29  
27    131 Gloria Regalado     F      Raleigh       NC    US      32:32.3 32:32.3 6:30  21  45.4       4        F 20-29  
28    130 Anna Long           F      Lucama        NC    US      32:32.3 32:32.3 6:30  20  45.4       5        F 20-29  
29    103 Sue Jablonski       F      Cary          NC    US      32:53.5 32:53.5 6:35  56  53.8       3        F 50-59  
30    102 Nazaly Miller       F      Holly Springs NC    US      33:19.2 33:19.2 6:40  54  51.8       4        F 50-59  
31    145 Nicholas Slipchenko M      Raleigh       NC    US      33:26.9 33:26.9 6:41  18  38.9       2        M 13-19  
32    136 Adante Hart         M      Chapel Hill   NC    US      33:35.8 33:35.8 6:43  29  38.7       2        M 20-29  
33    125 Sajita Menon        F      Cary          NC    US      35:07.5 35:07.5 7:01  43  44.0       2        F 40-49  
34    87  Galen Schneider     M      Durham        NC    US      35:51.1 35:51.1 7:10  27  36.2       3        M 20-29  
35    137 Derek Stockman      M      Apex          NC    US      35:52.0 35:52.0 7:11  45  39.6       1        M 40-49  
36    115 L. Wynns            F      Cary          NC    US      36:51.1 36:51.1 7:22  11  45.9       4        F 0-12   
37    387 Jonathan Scheider   M      Raleigh       NC    US      36:56.5 36:56.5 7:23  31  35.3       1        M 30-39  
38    386 Diana Scheider      F      Raleigh       NC    US      36:56.7 36:56.7 7:23  26  40.0       6        F 20-29  
39    129 Kayla McCullen      F      Raleigh       NC    US      37:15.8 37:15.8 7:27  27  39.6       7        F 20-29  
40    142 Beth Klingman       F      Wake Forest   NC    US      37:32.8 37:32.8 7:30  57  47.6       5        F 50-59  
41    85  Bettina LaPalme     F      Cary          NC    US      37:40.9 37:40.9 7:32  29  39.2       8        F 20-29  
42    121 Rachael Holzman     F      Raleigh       NC    US      38:00.1 38:00.1 7:36  19  38.9       4        F 13-19  
43    122 Nicole Gorrell      F      Raleigh       NC    US      38:00.2 38:00.2 7:36  18  39.0       5        F 13-19  
44    93  Cheryl Irwin        F      Cary          NC    US      38:15.6 38:15.6 7:39  61  49.1       2        F 60-99  
45    80  Lisa Mesick         F      Raleigh       NC    US      38:32.9 38:32.9 7:42  54  44.8       6        F 50-59  
46    144 Jeanne Oltman       F      Cary          NC    US      40:24.9 40:24.9 8:05  56  43.8       7        F 50-59  
47    372 Mark Oltman         M      Cary          NC    US      40:26.1 40:26.1 8:05  56  38.2       2        M 50-59  
48    81  Ashley Santillo     F      Franklinton   NC    US      41:09.9 41:09.9 8:14  28  35.9       9        F 20-29  
49    123 Lynn Wilson         F      Cary          NC    US      43:44.3 43:44.3 8:45  59  41.9       8        F 50-59  
50    380 Meena Shirumalla    F      Cary          NC    US      43:52.3 43:52.3 8:46  42  35.0       3        F 40-49  
51    111 JiSun Ko            F      Wendell       NC    US      48:28.9 48:28.9 9:42  18  30.6       6        F 13-19  
52    110 Aniko Verbrugge     F      Wendell       NC    US      48:29.6 48:29.6 9:42  19  30.5       7        F 13-19  
53    83  Amy D'Unger         F      Raleigh       NC    US      53:49.0 53:49.0 10:46 31  27.4       1        F 30-39  
54    84  Philip D'Unger      M      Raleigh       NC    US      53:49.0 53:49.0 10:46 31  24.2       2        M 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Top 3
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Daniel Mitchell 405 40  2       M      Cary NC US    22:41.0 
2     Henry Havey     92  23  6       M      Raleigh NC US 25:11.0 
3     Balu Ambady     124 50  8       M      Cary NC US    26:02.2 


Top Female Finisher - Top 3
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sloan Walter   379 16  1       F      Apex NC US        17:59.0 
2     Hailey O'Quinn 120 18  3       F      Broadway NC US    24:23.4 
3     Juliet Swinea  146 18  4       F      Chapel Hill NC US 24:27.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.