Pups & Pastries

Sun September 20, 2020 Cary, NC US 27511 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                Time       Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     342 Erik Delagarza     M      Cary          NC    US      47:51.79   47:51.79   4:47 45  60.2       1        M Top 3  
2     323 Darrell Stewart    M      Apex          NC    US      50:03.48   50:03.48   5:00 54  62.1       2        M Top 3  
3     312 Jeffrey Ludwig     M      Apex          NC    US      50:45.69   50:45.69   5:04 37  53.6       3        M Top 3  
4     306 Kelly Jones        F      Cary          NC    US      51:05.99   51:05.99   5:06 30  59.4       1        F Top 3  
5     332 Michael Whaley     M      Apex          NC    US      51:08.54   51:08.54   5:07 57  62.4       1        M 55-59  
6     351 Christopher Tirado M      Cary          NC    US      55:02.43   55:02.43   5:30 23  48.5       1        M 20-24  
7     352 Gary Reinersman    M      Cary          NC    US      55:36.25   55:36.25   5:34 50  54.0       1        M 50-54  
8     335 Colleen Lawrence   F      Apex          NC    US      56:36.47   56:36.47   5:40 45  57.3       2        F Top 3  
9     336 Janette Wilson     F      Holly Springs NC    US      56:36.78   56:36.78   5:40 40  55.2       3        F Top 3  
10    316 Brett Bonar        M      Cary          NC    US      57:17.09   57:17.09   5:44 38  47.7       1        M 35-39  
11    346 John Mangel        M      Morrisville   NC    US      57:50.90   57:50.90   5:47 58  55.7       2        M 55-59  
12    340 Jay Yoakum         M      Wake Forest   NC    US      58:48.80   58:48.80   5:53 39  46.8       2        M 35-39  
13    341 Alison Delagarza   F      Cary          NC    US      58:49.78   58:49.78   5:53 39  52.8       1        F 35-39  
14    321 Thomas Butalid     M      Cary          NC    US      59:13.53   59:13.53   5:55 46  49.1       1        M 45-49  
15    339 Owen Tingle        M      Cary          NC    US      1:00:51.87 1:00:51.87 6:05 37  44.7       3        M 35-39  
16    347 Claire Smith       F      Morrisville   NC    US      1:01:24.08 1:01:24.08 6:08 35  49.8       2        F 35-39  
17    324 Anna Berg          F      Pittsboro     NC    US      1:03:30.66 1:03:30.66 6:21 44  50.6       1        F 40-44  
18    343 Bridget Mozingo    F      Selma         NC    US      1:03:44.22 1:03:44.22 6:22 41  49.3       2        F 40-44  
19    344 Lisa Murphy        F      Newton Grove  NC    US      1:03:44.25 1:03:44.25 6:22 39  48.7       3        F 35-39  
20    345 Tangie Langston    F      Newton Grove  NC    US      1:03:44.62 1:03:44.62 6:23 44  50.4       3        F 40-44  
21    308 Linda Trevor       F      Cary          NC    US      1:03:54.25 1:03:54.25 6:23 50  53.6       1        F 50-54  
22    325 Tara Freeman       F      Raleigh       NC    US      1:04:03.00 1:04:03.00 6:24 35  47.7       4        F 35-39  
23    348 Amanda Warner      F      Zebulon       NC    US      1:04:22.92 1:04:22.92 6:26 27  47.1       1        F 25-29  
24    349 Richard Warner     M      Zebulon       NC    US      1:04:23.19 1:04:23.19 6:26 27  41.5       1        M 25-29  
25    333 Sharon McDonald    F      Raleigh       NC    US      1:04:26.52 1:04:26.52 6:26 61  61.2       1        F 60-64  
26    186 Siddardha Boddpati M      Cary          NC    US      1:07:35.13 1:07:35.13 6:46 26  39.5       2        M 25-29  
27    329 Cindy Turner       F      Roswell       GA    US      1:20:30.55 1:20:30.55 8:03 53  44.1       2        F 50-54  
28    328 Karen Wilkins      F      Cumming       GA    US      1:20:30.80 1:20:30.80 8:03 59  47.7       1        F 55-59  


Top Male Finisher - Top 3
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Erik Delagarza  342 45  1       M      Cary NC US 47:51.79 
2     Darrell Stewart 323 54  2       M      Apex NC US 50:03.48 
3     Jeffrey Ludwig  312 37  3       M      Apex NC US 50:45.69 


Top Female Finisher - Top 3
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Kelly Jones      306 30  4       F      Cary NC US          51:05.99 
2     Colleen Lawrence 335 45  8       F      Apex NC US          56:36.47 
3     Janette Wilson   336 40  9       F      Holly Springs NC US 56:36.78 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.